Name
Email
Phone
Building
Natalie Cable Associate Director of First Year Programs
Intercultural Leadership and First Year Programs
518-337-2327
Wellworth Hall
Mary Canniff Administrative Assistant
Campus Dining
518-454-5276
Events and Athletics Center
Lynn Cantwell Director of Services to Students with Disabilities
Academic Success Center
518-337-2335
Saint Joseph Hall
Joseph Carcone Assistant Athletic Director for Operations
Athletics and Recreation
518-337-4819
Events and Athletics Center
Christopher Casey Custodian
Facilities Services
518-454-2800
Maintenance Center
Anthony Cestaro Programmer/Analyst
Information Technology Services
518-458-5343
Saint Joseph Hall
Ronald Chambers Security Officer
Safety and Security
518-454-5187
340 Western Avenue
May Chan Associate Professor
School of Arts and Humanities
518-454-2824
423 Western Avenue
Al Chapleau Assistant Professor
School of Math and Sciences
518-454-2863
Albertus Hall
Carolyn Chapman Custodian
Facilities Services
518-454-2800
Maintenance Center
Kathleen Childs External Relations Coordinator
Athletics and Recreation
518-458-5496
Events and Athletics Center
Marian Chilson Assistant Director of Undergraduate Admissions for Art Program
Undergraduate Admissions
518-485-3919
Picotte Hall
Pamela Chrysler Program Assistant for Alumni Relations
Alumni Relations
518-454-5105
Moran Hall
John Ciano Coach - Men's Soccer Coach
Athletics and Recreation
518-485-3845
Events and Athletics Center
Hilary Ciesielski Director of EM Communications and Operations
Enrollment Management and Marketing
518-337-4326
Casey Hall
Brian Cirmo Security Officer
Safety and Security
518-454-5187
340 Western Avenue
Benjamin Clansy Associate Professor
School of Arts and Humanities
518-458-5497
Moran Hall
David Clark Assistant Professor
School of Math and Sciences
518-485-3642
Albertus Hall
Bethany Clerico English
School of Arts and Humanities
518-485-3774
423 Western Avenue
Raymond Coco School of Math and Science
School of Math and Sciences
518-337-2388
Albertus Hall
Devin Collins Student Accounts Representative
Bursar's Office
518-458-5321
Saint Joseph Hall
Kristyn Constantino Cheerleading Head Coach
Athletics and Recreation
518-454-5158
Events and Athletics Center
Paul Conti Assistant Professor
School of Arts and Humanities
518-485-3748
Willam Randolph Hearst Center for Communications and Interactive Media
Karen Cook Custodian
Facilities Services
518-454-2800
Maintenance Center
Sarah Coons Primary College Supervisor
Joy S. Emery Educational and Clinical Services Center
518-458-5323
Thelma P. Lally School of Education
Jennifer Cooper Assistant Director of Annual Giving
Annual Giving
518-485-3394
Administration Center
Mary Cosgrove Problem Based Learning Coordinator
School of Math and Sciences
518-454-2877
Albertus Hall
Dan Cowles Voice System Technician
Information Technology Services
518-454-5215
Saint Joseph Hall
Phil Crandall Security Officer
Safety and Security
518-454-5187
340 Western Avenue
Christina Crasto Program Assistant
Institutional Advancement
518-454-5107
950 Madison Avenue
Shannon Crisafulli Assistant to the Vice President for Finance and Administration
Finance and Administration
518-454-5288
Saint Joseph Hall
Kathleen Crowley Professor
School of Math and Sciences
518-454-2842
Albertus Hall
Carl Cusano Visiting Instructor
School of Business
518-458-5465
Soulier Hall