ALBANY (February 16, 2017) — The College of Saint Rose announced that 751 students have been named to the Dean’s List for fall 2016.

Full-time students who complete a minimum of 12 credit hours and achieve a semester grade-point average of at least 3.5 with no grades of D, F, Incomplete or Pass/Fail are eligible for inclusion on the list.

Students are listed alphabetically under their counties and hometowns. Names of students from outside of New York follow those from within the state.  To view the list, click on the counties and states of interest below.

#

17-08

New York State

Albany County

ALBANY

Victoria Addison, Chloe Ader, Edwin Afena, Lindsey Albert, Madeline Avalo, Stephanie Bartlett, Janelle Beck, Judybelle Camangyan, Molly Cantwell, Julie Casaccio, Nicholas Cavin, Daniela Chavarria Chacon, Drue Chrisikos, Nicklaus Colfels, Zachary Collen, Jordan Crandall, Daniel Cuatt, Nikolaos Louis Frank DeRito, Tiffany Decota, Emily Deskewicz, Victor Dmitriev, Brittanie Farnum, Mia Farry, Shaurice Francis, Myrdel Geffrard, James Hodge, Adil Inayatullah, Catherine Jankovic, Gregory John, Hellen Jumo, Elena Karpoff, Kathryn King, Jessia Kuriakose, Mitchell Labanowski, Julian Lipinski, Eugene Lorini, Elizabeth Mackay, Gregory Macri, Michael Maloney, Dylan Mann, Taylor Mantica, Mohit Massey, Doris McKinney, Esmeralda Medina, Menisha Megnauth, Nicholas Menozzi, Hannah Miner, Jasmina Mujanovic, My Nguyen, Sunny Nowacki, Daniel Paoletti, Jake Penn, Alex Pisanello, Joshua Rainer, Tiara Riebeling, Julia Rockrohr, Jean-Philippe Rutabayiro, Mohammed Shmsuddin, Anthony Sidoti, Omiyea Stanford, Emina Stocevic, Mingkun Sui, Madison Taylor, Michaela Tuzzolo, Marisa White, Aaron Williams, Narely Zapata, Alana Zervos, Kliment Ziko

ALTAMONT

Hannah Conroy, Christine Myers, Jodi White

COHOES

Ashley Atkins, Cassie Belanger, Danielle Dumas, Esther Jewett, Jeremy Langevin, Shiyun Liang, Brandon Mason, Sarah Murawski, Rahilah Niazi, Paul Reepmeyer, Alexandrea Sharp

COLONIE

Courteney Kerin, Shuirong Zhu

DELMAR

Sean Gunner, Matthew Lowry, Christopher O’Brien, Jennifer O’Keefe, Jack Thompson, David Troutman

GLENMONT

Elizabeth Harmon, Olivia Harmon, Connor McMahon, Trista Vanamburgh

GREENVILLE

Brandon Mahoney, Ashley Rothe

GUILDERLAND

Olivia Bacon, Keagan Ciaschetti, James Downey, Elizabeth Evans, Cassandra Jones, Lily Meyers, Meghan Tomisman, Alyssa Varsanyi, Amanda Warren

LATHAM

Al-Baraa Al-Hemyari, Autumn Hayes, Alyssa Iannotti, Samuel Lund, Tierra Marchese, Samantha Mayo, Katherine McGan, John Piechowiak, Kristian Quackenbush, Zain-ul Sulehri, Kimberly Van Vloodorp-Taylor

LOUDONVILLE

Akina Ngu, Nicholas Tario

MENANDS

Nandita Pant, Nancy Pantophlet

NISKAYUNA

Melody Oliver

RAVENA

Matthew Boomhower, Makayla Shear

SELKIRK

Meagan McGuiness, Zachary Therrien

SLINGERLANDS

Christopher Connolly, John Robert Graham, Anne Lin, Cassidy Reed, Michelina Scotti, Deanna Strait

VOORHEESVILLE

Shawna Brown, Kelly Donegan, Scott Glasheen, Lauren Meixner

WATERVLIET

Olivia Bruni, Joshua Edwards, Ashley Hamilton, Alicia Quillinan, Lena Sposito, Lauren Zakrzewski

WESTERLO

Audrey Goodemote

Bronx County

BRONX

Ashley Borrego, Macielle Carmona, Jose Cruz, Samantha Figueroa, Victoria Howe, Coral Lopez, Brianna Maldonado, Lexis Mercado, Imani Nicholas, Comfort Obeng, Michael Oparaeke, Alyssa Powell, Hame Siby, Oscar Soliver Carreras, Kimberly Walch, Julia Williams

Broome County

ENDICOTT

Noelle Herceg

JOHNSON CITY

Kristofer Kirkpatrick, Josephina Rivera

VESTAL

Cassandra Manchester

Cattaraugus County

ALLEGANY

Alexandra Zimmer

OLEAN

Samuel Eckstrom

SALAMANCA

Michael Morris

Cayuga County

AUBURN

Patrick Ladouce, Amanda Schafer

Chautauqua County

KENNEDY

Rachel Anderson

Chemung County

ELMIRA

Mercedes Hutchings

Chenango County

BAINBRIDGE

Carline Higgs

MOUNT UPTON

Danielle Ebert

NORWICH

Ashley Eaton

OXFORD

Amy Branham

SHERBURNE

Alyssa Palmer, Rebekah Taylor

Clinton County

MORRISONVILLE

Christina Fray

PLATTSBURGH

Maegan Jarvis

Columbia County

CHATHAM

Ani Adamski, Jessica Cartwright, Kody Skype

CRARYVILLE

Danielle Hanlon

GERMANTOWN

Jessica Van Ort, Jinessa Velez

GHENT

Janell Rich

HUDSON

Jenna Gregory, Carly Martin, Faiza Sajid, Abigail Weinman

KINDERHOOK

Heidi Proper

OLD CHATHAM

Jennifer Favitta

PHILMONT

Aaron Krein, Briana Maisenbacher, Jeffrey Montague

STUYVESANT FALLS

Bradley Kurtz

VALATIE

Emily Farrell, Caleb Gregg, Laura White

Delaware County

FLEISCHMANNS

Brianna Perrone

GRAND GORGE

Amanda Alberti, Jordan Eisel

HOBART

Mackenzie Wright

ONEONTA

Joseph Domion

TREADWELL

Lindsey Mcgowan

Dutchess County

AMENIA

Marina Ferreri

BEACON

Dera Boone

FISHKILL

Anthony Bove, Emma Haran

HOPEWELL JUNCTION

Ashley Jones, Amanda Lucido

LAGRANGEVILLE

Cullen Spang, Shannon Walsh

MILLBROOK

Jordan Babbitt, Julia Berti

PINE PLAINS

Megan Proper

PLEASANT VALLEY

Gabriela Gordon, Jessica Holden

POUGHKEEPSIE

Rhianna Baker, Andrew Castro, Kayla Franzken, Claire Hammond, Jamie Herzfeld, Lindsay Nazak, Anne Vaeth, Conor Walsh

POUGHQUAG

Kaitlin Cavell, Lisa Sabatino

RHINEBECK

Alongi Balcazar Sanchez

SALT POINT

Kayla Kiernan

STAATSBURG

Marci Montoya

WAPPINGERS FALLS

Maria Henain, Sm Kabir, Alyssa Parisi, Meila Xiao

Erie County

BLASDELL

Katie Page

BUFFALO

Mathias Rodriguez

ORCHARD PARK

Maryellen Devic

Essex County

NEWCOMB

Katelynn Geiger, Ngan Le

TICONDEROGA

Jamie Cox

Franklin County

BRUSHTON

Katelyn Pierce

MALONE

Brooke Johnson

TUPPER LAKE

Emily Mitchell

Fulton County

BROADALBIN

Melissa Carpenter, Alexander Hitrick

DOLGEVILLE

Samantha Mumford

GLOVERSVILLE

Jennifer Javarone, Mykha’el Wilson

Greene County

ACRA

Destinee Colon

ATHENS

Taylor Leclair

CAIRO

Gianna Coyne

CATSKILL

Skyler Kimmel, Amy Xedis

CORNWALLVILLE

Austin Handel

COXSACKIE

Shauna Maurer, Andrea Smith

EARLTON

Megan Adrian, Tami Berntsen

FREEHOLD

Taylor Caprio

GREENVILLE

Brad Monkell, Samuel Statham

HANNACROIX

Racheal Guzman

PURLING

Michael Sharkey

ROUND TOP

Tyler Bushey

Herkimer County

MOHAWK

Kaylee Sommer

WEST WINFIELD

Christina Riley

Jefferson County

WATERTOWN

Tia Malai Mathison

Kings County

BROOKLYN

Annasia Ali, Sharroia Armstead, Kenya Frazier, Malcolm Mitchell, Sonia Morreira, Kyra Primus, Ronald Rodriguez, Kayla Royster, Sofia Vilar, Faith Welch

Lewis County

CONSTABLEVILLE

Rachel Leach

GLENFIELD

Collin Farquhar

LOWVILLE

Olivia Brooker, Kerrigan Mahoney, Alexandra McManus, Maggie Zehr

Madison County

CANASTOTA

Jennifer Galavotti

CHITTENANGO

Allison Borowski

Monroe County

FAIRPORT

Matthew Keenan

HILTON

Marisa Benson

ROCHESTER

Maureen Elliott, Grace Lineham

Montgomery County

AMSTERDAM

Victoria Karns, Nahl Mahmood, Taylor Young

FORT PLAIN

Tara Kirby

Nassau County

ALBERTSON

Ryan Depalma

BELLMORE

Rebecca Giandalia

BETHPAGE

Michael Pilkington

EAST MEADOW

Jennifer Gundrum, Nicholas Sebastiano

LEVITTOWN

Leanne Demartino

MASSAPEQUA

Siena Phelps, Nicolas Placa

MASSAPEQUA PARK

Veronica Sack

NEW HYDE PARK

Alenie Farmer

NORTH BALDWIN

Analyysia Diaz

OCEANSIDE

Tara Pedian

PLAINVIEW

Tina Ceriello

SYOSSET

Robert Friedmann

New York County

NEW YORK

Kristina Golden, Shianne Mikell, Noor Salah Zaky Kotb

Oneida County

AVA

Alysa Matt

NEW HARTFORD

Erin Donovan, Morgan Humphreys

POLAND

Mariah Butler

ROME

Lexi Drake, Laura Meyer, Megan Scaccia

UTICA

Robert Hamilton, Jordan Oczkowski

WHITESBORO

Brittney Domagal

Onondaga County

BALDWINSVILLE

Shayna Webber

BRIDGEPORT

Alicia Sherlock

CICERO

Jacob Christian, Joseph Deluca, Jordan Girardi, Peter Russo

FAYETTEVILLE

Caleb Nason, Mariah Pasinski

JAMESVILLE

Joseph Shapiro

LIVERPOOL

Leanne Barnard, Erin LaValley, Dana Nicoletti, Anthony Pokrentowski

MARCELLUS

Samantha Finnie

PHOENIX

Brennan LaQue

SYRACUSE

Sydney Cimini, Emma Madonna, Shannon Nesterowicz

Ontario County

CANANDAIGUA

Connor Moore

GENEVA

Carissa Clark, Alyssa Morano

Orange County

CHESTER

Ce’Nedra Morales

GOSHEN

Monica Polii

HIGHLAND MILLS

Lisa Poquette

MAYBROOK

Gabrielle-Alessandra Alleyne

MIDDLETOWN

Anna Blon, Ashley Hilgenfeldt, Jordyn Jamal, Angelica Marrero, Kenneth Vargas, Diana Welch

MONROE

Brianna Cifone, Sarah Dworjan, Jared Kossover

NEW WINDSOR

Maddie Lander, Diana Mancilla, Connor Schafer, Taylor Solomon

NEWBURGH

Kenneth Brune, Denika Dixon, Katelyn Fabrizio

ROCK TAVERN

Taylor Casey

SLATE HILL

Thomas Hulle

WALDEN

Jeffrey Roche

WALLKILL

Deborah Guerra

WASHINGTONVILLE

Meghan Divirgilio, Briana Gualtieri, Andre St.Louis

Oswego County

CENTRAL SQUARE

Cassie Owens

FULTON

Emma Belcher, Mary Zarnowski

Otsego County

CHERRY VALLEY

David Bosma, Lee Whelihan

MOUNT UPTON

Katlyne Gad

ONEONTA

Ida Ainslie-Hamblin, Jennifer Zinis

RICHFIELD SPRINGS

Katelynn Bond

Putnam County

CARMEL

Angela Giron

COLD SPRING

John Rotando

MAHOPAC

Cassandra Capriglione, David Di Maggio

PATTERSON

Kayleigh Smith

Queens County

ASTORIA

Maria Jose Macias

FLUSHING

Jillian Foley

HOLLIS

Suleiman Haruna-Iya

JAMAICA

Jabari Callender-Williams, Kamron Johnson

LITTLE NECK

Vincent Ferry

REGO PARK

Erica Martinez

SPRINGFIELD GARDENS

Omara Thompson

Rensselaer County

AVERILL PARK

Joseph Benevento, Rachel Cody, Chad Foster, Amanda Harrington, Cynthia Hilt, Krista Seeberger

BERLIN

Alessa D’Alessio

CASTLETON

Nathaniel Coleda, Julia Keyoskey

CROPSEYVILLE

Ashlyn Hillis

EAST GREENBUSH

Kayla Adams, Jaime Kendrick, Emily Meister, Jordan Moses, Tyler Prinzo

NASSAU

Molly Ryf, Jason Zobre

RENSSELAER

Emily Barcia-Varno, Tyler Casavant, Morgan Dehmel, Sara Fellehner-Endres, David Meister, Jackson Murphy, Colin Myers

TROY

Abigail Briscoe, Samantha Flanigan, Brittney Glogowski, Keela Joels, Shannon Kelleher, Rosemarie Lenz, Brian Masella, Idalis Ortiz Sportsman, Daphne Soleil Paz, Leah Pike, Brittany Provencher, Joshua Rasmussen, Emma Reinisch, Hali Winch

VALLEY FALLS

Laura McGreevy

WYNANTSKILL

Erin Gardner, Alina Germinerio, Jenna Lefevre, Fiona Lyons, Jessica McMillen, Greg Meyers, Kieran Sullivan

Richmond County

STATEN ISLAND

Julia Gargano, Julia Porzio

Rockland County

AIRMONT

Christina Mattern

NEW CITY

Fiona Donohue

PALISADES

Amanda Kittle

PEARL RIVER

Keith Digeorgio

STONY POINT

Kasey Campos

St. Lawrence County

CANTON

Katherine Christy

MASSENA

Kathleen Kassian

Saratoga County

BALLSTON LAKE

Kyle Clemens, Adriana Devito, Hope English, Taylor Farnsworth, Stephen Leupold, Madison Manuel, Jesse McAndrews, Ryan Pellerin

BALLSTON SPA

Gabrielle Buffoline, Amie Burnell, Maja De Garay, Ashley Donovan, Jessica Emerich, Gabrielle Ferrara, Emily Gibson, Marina Hands, Rebecca O’Neil, Christina-Marie Plummer, Kaitlin Randall, Stephanie Smith, Morgan Sullivan

BURNT HILLS

Morgan Burchhardt, Marcy McCarthy, Michaela Verdile, Erica Ziskin

CLIFTON PARK

Kevin Bennett, Piotr Czajkowski, Marlene Eckert, Alyssa Felitte, Jessica Flood, Katherine Poladian, Alina Rodriguez, Emily Ruchlicki, Maria Savallo, Jenna Smith, Rachel Ten Eyck, Nicolette Wagner, Lauren Wemett

GANSEVOORT

Alanna Anuszewski, Carly Bardino, Samantha Blizzard, Brooke Van Wie

GREENFIELD CENTER

Alexander Chandler, Logen Farrell

HALFMOON

Brianna Kelly, Sophia Laposta, Jake Zembrzuski

MALTA

McKayla Hogan, Samantha Noxon

MECHANICVILLE

Kira Barber, Lisa Ehman, Joshua Heller, Kaile Kenyon, Nicolette Miciotta, Amanda Neveu, Alyssa Taranto

MIDDLE GROVE

Shannon Civic, McKenzie Cleary, Vanessa Couse

PORTER CORNERS

Tyler Murray

SARATOGA SPRINGS

Alberto Angeli, Hannah Griswold, Sarah Hoffman, Julianna Luciano, Jillian McPherson, Brandon Montanye

SCHUYLERVILLE

Raegan Woodcock

SOUTH GLENS FALLS

Sara Bayliss, Sarah Bullard

WATERFORD

Giana Anderson, Astrid Garcia, Erin Howe, Caitlin Irla, Cara LaFontana, Joseph McDade, Audrey Moylan, Claire Moylan, Jenna Rivet, Brianna Romeo, Maria Savino, Elizabeth Senecal

Schenectady County

ALPLAUS

Samantha Atchinson

AMSTERDAM

Seana Wilmott

GLENVILLE

Gabriana Beckford

NISKAYUNA

Sara Biancosino, Amanda Bickford, Devon Schwartz

PATTERSONVILLE

Abigail Pierce

ROTTERDAM JUNCTION

Jacob Neri

SCHENECTADY

Tia Anderson, Rachel Bahor, Bhavin Datt, Kelsey Davidson, Amnah Dhailia, Tiyana Epperson, Gionna Fazio, Victoria Foley, Tiernan Foley, Mitchell Forshey, Kristin Gordon, Christine Guidarelli, Madison Hempstead, Daniel Hoke, Samantha Holton, Haley Jansen, Michael Korszun, Herman McLean, Hannah Parker, Kamryn Peterson, Luke Phillips, Emily Prosper, Megan Reese, Tabitha Reutter, Nadia Rubino, Kelsey Sausville, Courtney Suitto, Teshia Sukhlal, Theodora Tsakopiakos

SCOTIA

Fiona Beaton, Carter Gibbons, Megan Hardy, Cydney Palmatier, Alexis Tama, Robert Van Der Werken, Sarah Zielaskowski

Schoharie County

DELANSON

Aaron Valvo

MIDDLEBURGH

Abigail Andrew, Isabella Schultz

RICHMONDVILLE

Alexandra Gallinelli

SLOANSVILLE

Mallorie Meyer

Suffolk County

BLUE POINT

Matthew McKinnon

CORAM

Alexandra Mueller

HOLBROOK

Anthony Scheller

HOLTSVILLE

Jayda Allen

HUNTINGTON STATION

Christina Romeo

LAKE GROVE

Alexander Deluca

LINDENHURST

Sarah Bosworth, Samantha Loria, Julia Miller

MASTIC BEACH

Kristie Guerriero

MEDFORD

Zackary Petker

PORT JEFF STA

John Braun

SMITHTOWN

Johnathan Desousa

WEST BABYLON

Steven Burke

WEST ISLIP

Alyssa Bove

Sullivan County

BLOOMINGBURG

Marissa Mele

LIBERTY

Lana Torrens

LIVINGSTON MANOR

Farrah Mills

MONTICELLO

Christian Carvajal

NORTH BRANCH

Scott Pisall

PINE BUSH

Page Fronczek

ROCK HILL

Matthew Kerendian

Tioga County

BERKSHIRE

Alexandria Clark

Tompkins County

FREEVILLE

Faith-Luann Weeks

GROTON

Tess Federation

Ulster County

ELLENVILLE

Belinda Ligotino

GARDINER

Josephine Difazio

GLENFORD

Dakota Oakley

HIGHLAND

Amy Bishop, Alyssa DeFini

KERHONKSON

Kelsey Valencia

KINGSTON

Jadyn Costello, Jennifer Martinez, Lindsay Smith

LAKE KATRINE

Hunter Niles

NEW PALTZ

Rebecca Malinowski, Brian Pesavento

PORT EWEN

Olivia Reinhardt

SAUGERTIES

Taylor Foley, Kari Hendrickson, Ethan Travis, Kevin Wood

STONE RIDGE

Whitney Greene

WALLKILL

Sean Butler, Brittany Evtuch, Kyle Vandermark

WEST CAMP

Samantha Shultis

WEST HURLEY

Krystin Roberts

Warren County

BOLTON LANDING

Renee Neddo

CHESTERTOWN

Hunter Hitchcock, Claudia Librett

GLENS FALLS

Garret Frandsen

NORTH CREEK

Sara Pierson

QUEENSBURY

Michelle Thornquist, Richelle Way

WARRENSBURG

Alexandrea Nuwer, Blake Vaisey

Washington County

ARGYLE

Andrea Caputo

CLEMONS

Paul Ferguson

FORT ANN

Kayla Bancroft

GREENWICH

Kenneth Zajesky

Wayne County

ONTARIO

Meghan Hake

Westchester County

BALDWIN PLACE

Erika Fariselli

CROTON ON HUDSON

Francesca Primeggia

HARTSDALE

Melanie D’Angelo

MOHEGAN LAKE

Alexa Berry, Adriana Ortiz

SOMERS

Rosemarie Von Elm

TUCKAHOE

Liam Davis

WHITE PLAINS

Jessica Alburquerque, Cory Copeland, Sabrina Dominique, Danika Stallings-Guerin

YONKERS

Nicholas Negron

YORKTOWN HEIGHTS

Cody Snyder

Wyoming County

PERRY

Elijah McWhinney

Alabama

Pike County

TROY

Soobin Park

Bermuda

Southampton

SOUTHAMPTON

Eva Frazzoni

California

Los Angeles County

GRANADA HILLS

Raven Small

Santa Barbara County

SANTA BARBARA

Avalon Jackson

Connecticut

Fairfield County

BETHEL

Katelynn Dudley

NEW FAIRFIELD

Ashley Keenan

SHELTON

Rebecca Zaleski

STAMFORD

Shanaj Akter

STRATFORD

Megan Anderson

Hartford County

CANTON

Abigail Sevigny

GRANBY

Alanna Bergmann

ROCKY HILL

Jacquelin Saucier

SOUTH GLASTONBURY

Ashley Flock

SOUTHINGTON

Meghan Kelley, Erin Reilly

WINDSOR

Emma Gudrian

 

 

Litchfield County

TERRYVILLE

Timothy King

WATERTOWN

Zachary Grappone

 

Middlesex County

MIDDLETOWN

Julia Martinez

New Haven County

GUILFORD

Megan Vanacore

WEST HAVEN

Catherine Fournier

 

New London County

EAST LYME

Chloe Pearce

Windham County

WOODSTOCK VALLEY

Heather Mowry

Florida

Seminole County

SANFORD

Breanna McDonald

Sumter County

THE VILLAGES

Matthew Riley

Georgia

Dekalb County

STONE MOUNTAIN

Bria Davis

Illinois

Cook County

CHICAGO

Taylor Nazon

Madison County

GLEN CARBON

Rebecca Velez

Louisiana

LaFourche County

CUT OFF

Elie McRae

Maine

Cumberland County

FREEPORT

Alayna Frey

Maryland

Cecil County

RISING SUN

Alessia Catena

Massachusetts

Berkshire County

ADAMS

Keith Pero

CHESHIRE

Shane Fuller

DALTON

Kimberly Wells

NORTH ADAMS

Destiny Gallagher

PITTSFIELD

Christine Bile, Christopher Broast, Edson Chipalo

WEST STOCKBRIDGE

Jahna Stanton

 

Hampden County

AGAWAM

Lauren Booth

CHICOPEE

Brianna Rodriguez

WESTFIELD

Christine Tompkins

Hampshire County

WARE

Lauren Pelletier

Middlesex County

BILLERICA

Rohit Ahuja

MEDFORD

Sarah Fennick

TOWNSEND

Clarisse Neilan

WOBURN

Nicholas Maginnis

Norfolk County

BRAINTREE

Katie Connolly

FOXBOROUGH

Alexandra Dindy

Plymouth County

HANSON

Jessica Veneto

Worcester County

CHARLTON

Daniel White

LANCASTER

Kevin Farmer

MENDON

Amarie King

SHREWSBURY

Ellen Hirtle, Taylor Nardone

WARE

Courtney Varnum

 

Nevada

Clark County

HENDERSON

Marissa Rakos

New Hampshire

Carroll County

MELVIN VILLAGE

Diana Aponte

Grafton County

LITTLETON

Joshua Bogardus

LISBON

Sage Rundlett

 

Hillsborough County

HOLLIS

Grace Howard

PELHAM

Holly Kathios

Rockingham County

DERRY

Joseph Ronca, Allyssa Rose

Sullivan County

CLAREMONT

Alyson Lizotte

New Jersey

Bergen County

BOGOTA

Elizabeth Ajagbe

RIVERVALE

Megan Madden

Hudson County

BAYONNE

Erica Traver

Hunterdon County

ANNANDALE

Matthew Kydala

Morris County

CHESTER

Patrick Flores

Passaic County

HEWITT

Kylie Powers

PATERSON

Tyler Sumter

WOODLAND PARK

Thomas Evans

Somerset County

HILLSBOROUGH

Faith Cannizzo

Warren County

BELVIDERE

Abigail Koller

Ohio

Miami County

TROY

Megan Osman

Oregon

Multnomah County

PORTLAND

Alenni Davis

Pennsylvania

Allegheny County

VERONA

Samantha Shumaker

Bedford County

BREEZEWOOD

Autumn Sabath

Berks County

READING

Emily Janssen

Erie County

ERIE

Aidan Sloppy

Northampton County

BETHLEHEM

Nicole Foster

NORTHAMPTON

Jenna Hopper

Puerto Rico

Aguadilla County

AGUADILLA

Liana Morales

Rhode Island

Bristol County

BRISTOL

Demi Dischert

Providence County

LINCOLN

Marissa Isabella

NORTH SMITHFIELD

Brian Rowe

Washington County

NORTH KINGSTOWN

Elizabeth McGee

Texas

Harris County

CROSBY

Caitlin Miller

CYPRESS

Vonyea Williams

Vermont

Bennington County

BENNINGTON

Cyonn Alexander, Jaime O’Neil

Chittenden County

MILTON

Caitlyn Dabagian

Franklin County

FAIRFIELD

Eamon Murphy

Rutland County

CHITTENDEN

Addison Todd

RUTLAND

Grace Giancola

 

Virginia

Franklin County

MONETA

Kennedy Connor

Virginia Beach City County

VIRGINIA BEACH

Rachel Salasky

Wisconsin

Milwaukee County

MILWAUKEE

Tationna Wright

For More Information, Contact:

Benjamin Marvin
Director of Media Relations